-
Summum Wide Legged Trousers in Purple
£129.00Summum’s bestselling wide-legged foam trousers. The trousers have an elasticated waistband and slit pockets on the front and strip pockets on the back.
• Wide legs
• Supple fabric
• Slit pockets on the front and strip pockets on the back
• Elasticated waist71% Polyester, 22% Viscose, 7% Elastane
-
Summum Jacket in Jacquard Lurex
£149.00Eye-catching jacket in gold lurex jacquard with a rich texture. The jacket has a wide fit, large sleeves and a satin lining. The hem is adjustable with drawstrings and the cuffs close with a button.
• Wide fit
• Adjustable drawstring hem
• Button fastening
• Satin lining80% Polyester, 20% Lurex
-
Summum Fair Isle-knit cardigan
£131.00Cardigan with an all-round interwoven Fair Isle pattern. This cardigan has raglan sleeves and rib-knit cuffs.
• Fair Isle pattern
• Raglan sleeves
• Cladded buttons60% Recycled Polyester, 25% Polyester, 8% Acrylic, 5% Wool, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Taffeta top with bow in purple
£125.00Boxy taffeta top with a bow at the neck. The wide sleeves are heavily gathered at the inset and end in a wide cuff.
• Boxy fit
• Bow at the neck with a slit and button
• Heavily gathered sleeve inset
• Delicate, supple taffeta100% Polyester
-
Summum Faux leather blouse jacket
£122.00Loose-fitting blouse jacket in soft faux leather with elbow-length puff sleeves. The top fastens with a press stud.
• Relaxed fit
• Elbow-length puff sleeves
• Press stud at the top
• Sift faux leather45%Polyurethaan, 50%Viscose, 5%Metallic
-
Summum Barrel-fit trousers with babycord
£131.00Babycord trousers with a pronounced barrel fit. The high waist and offset side seam give the trousers their distinctive, slightly bulging shape.
• Offset side seam
• Babycord in rich colour
• Stretch fabric
• Patch pockets98% Cotton, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Blouse with flock polka dot print
£131.00A loose-fitting button-down blouse with a flock polka dot print on a soft, slightly flowing fabric. The blouse has a collar and a detachable corsage flower.
• Fabric with tinge
• Flock polka dot print
• Partially smocked cuffs
• Corsage flower with button81% Modal, 19% Polyester
-
Summum Camouflage-print dress
£150.00A dress with a camouflage print and a slightly fitted cut. The collar is finished with ruffles and the full-length button placket features gold-coloured buttons.
• Gold-coloured buttons with piping
• Ruffled collar
• Puff sleeves with partially smocked cuffs
• Slit in the skirt98% Polyester, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Wear-your-way pinstripe blazer
£215.00Wear-your-way pinstripe blazer with fitted ribbing. The blazer can be worn in boyfriend style or fitted by tying the drawstring at the side in the front. The back features a slit with buttons and can also be worn as a wrap.
• Pinstripe design
• Drawstring at the waist for a wrap-around or tie-off effect
• Cuffed sleeves, can be rolled up
• Flap pockets and slit at the rear64% Polyester, 31% Viscose, 5% Elastane
-
Summum Print Blouse
£131.00A flowing, button-down blouse made of viscose with a shimmering lurex stripe. The blouse has wide sleeves with partially smocked cuffs.
• Floral print
• Wide sleeves
• Partially smocked cuffs
• Gathered detail beneath the hem for a soft drape98% Viscose, 2% Metal
-
Summum Balloon-fit taffeta trousers in Camel
£122.00Loose-fitting trousers in supple taffeta with a balloon fit. The elasticated waistband features a drawstring with metal tips.
• Balloon fit
• Elasticated waistband with drawstring
• Pockets in the side seam• Soft taffeta fabric
100% Polyester
-
Summum Taffeta bomber jacket
£168.00Sporty jacket made from taffeta fabric in bomber style with metal zip. Both the shoulder seams and the back yoke are finished with pleats to add extra volume.
• Bomber fit
• Large stitched flap pockets• Ribbing and elasticated hem
• Metal zip100% Polyester
-
Summum Navy Pinstriped wrap-around trousers
£155.00Wide-leg wrap-around trousers with a smooth front. The wrap is formed by a folded pleat and is held in place by a fixed belt with a buckle
• Inseam approx. 80 cm
• Wrap-around style
• Wide legs
• Elasticated waistband at the back
• Side pockets and strip pocket63% Polyester, 32% Viscose, 5% Elastane
-
Summum Navy Pinstripe Wrap Shirt
£133.00A top with a faded pinstripe pattern, featuring a wrap front and a crossover that you can fasten yourself. Thanks to its slim fit, this item is also comfortable to wear as an alternative to a light jacket or blazer
• Wrap-around front
• Pinstriped design
• Slim fit
• Can be worn as an alternative to a blazer63% Polyester, 32% Viscose, 5% Elastane
-
Summum Chocolate Tartan Checked Blouse
£113.00A loose, long-sleeved blouse in a muted Chocolate, rust, and brown plaid/check/Tartan pattern. It has a gathered, high neckline with a tie detail and voluminous sleeves gathered at the cuffs.
100% Viscose
-
Summum Tapered Foam Trousers in Navy
£133.00Trousers in a foam-like fabric. The tapered legs fall to the shoe.
• Inseam all sizes approx. 67.5 cm
• Pleat details on the front and back
• Elasticated waistband on the back
• Front inset pockets
• Strip pockets on the back71% Polyester, 22% Viscose, 7% Elastane
-
Summum Gobelin-Print Blouse
£123.00A cotton blouse in a Gobelin-print fabric with a drawstring at the waist. The drawstring can be tied at the front or the back, meaning the blouse can be worn in two different ways.
• Botanical print
• Drawstring at the waist
• Two ways to wear
• Regular fit100% Cotton
-
Summum Jacket in Jacquard Lurex
£132.00Eye-catching jacket in gold lurex jacquard with a rich texture. The jacket has a wide fit, large sleeves and satin lining. The hem is adjustable with drawstrings and the cuffs close with a button.
• Wide fit
• Adjustable drawstring hem
• Button fastening
• Satin lining60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
-
Summum Denim Blouse with Bow
£114.00A loose-fitting denim blouse with a silver lurex stripe. The blouse has an A-line fit and the round neckline is finished with a loose bow.
• Loose bow fastening at the neck
• Wide sleeves with buttoned cuffs
• Silver striped pattern
• A-line model90% Cotton, 10% Metal
-
Summum Geometric Blouse with Bow Detail
£130.00Blouse with a graphic retro print and puff sleeves. The collar consists of two separate strips of fabric that you can attach via an embedded loop on the button placket: one strip to the left, one to the right. This creates a flat, neat bow without buttons.
100% Cupro
• Graphic print
• Tie through the loop on the button placket
• Regular fit
• Long sleeves -
Summum Wide-leg foam trousers in Plum
£130.00Original price was: £130.00.£91.70Current price is: £91.70.Summum’s bestselling wide-legged foam trousers. The trousers have an elasticated waistband and slit pockets on the front and strip pockets on the back.
• Inseam all sizes is approx. 82 cm
• Wide legs
• Supple fabric
• Slit pockets on the front and strip pockets on the back
• Elasticated waist71% Polyester, 22% Viscose, 7% Elastane
-
Summum Faux Leather Brown Top
£95.00Sleeveless top in super-soft faux leather with a straight cut. The top has a slit with a small button at the back of the neck. Beautiful in combination with the matching faux leather trousers: 4s3043.
• Sleeveless
• Straight fit
• Slit with button in the neck
• Faux leather45% Polyurethaan, 50% Viscose, 5% Metallic -
Summum Wide-Leg Faux Leather Trousers
£132.00Wide-leg trousers made from super-soft, supple faux leather. The trousers have dividing seams and darts that support the shape, and a small pleat on the front.
• Balloon fit
• Slit pockets and back pocket
• Small pleat on the front
• Dividing seams and darts45% Polyurethaan, 50% Viscose, 5% Metallic
-
Summum Wear Your Way Two-Tone Blouse
£115.00Wear-your-way blouse with fine stripes and a slanted V-neckline. The blouse can be worn two ways: fitted through the side seam or as a regular fit. The front fabric is pleated upwards for a playful effect.
• Viscose blend
• Slanted V-neck
• Adjustable cuffs with buttons
• Stripes in contrasting directions86% Viscose, 14% Polyamide
-
Summum Cap with Checked Pattern
£48.00Wool blend cap with a dark checked design. The model has a classic fit with a short peak.
• Checked pattern
• Short peak
• Classic model50% Wool 50% Polyester
-
Summum Wide Legged Trousers with Crossover
£142.00Wide-leg trousers with a front overlap from the side seam. The trousers have a smooth waistband at the front and an elasticated one at the back. There are strip pockets on the back.
• Overlap detail from the side seam
• Supple fabric
• Wide legs
• Strip pockets at the back
• Zip100% Polyester
-
Summum Shiny Button Down Dress
£161.00Button-down dress made of shiny acetate with a fitted waist and a wide, flared skirt. The cropped sleeves have a flattering effect on the upper arms.
• Loose-fitting silhouette with elastic at the back
• Seams with pleats on the front
• Pockets in the side seam• Falls to the ankle
100% Acetate
-
Summum Asymmetric Jumper in a Seamless Knit
£129.00 – £142.00Price range: £129.00 through £142.00Sophisticated, soft jumper with an asymmetric design and a very wide boat neck. It has fitted, tight sleeves and is round-knitted with no seams for a smooth finish. Made from a supple viscose blend with subtle rib details knitted into the fabric.
• Soft viscose blend
• Wide boat neck
• Asymmetrical design
• Seamless knit with rib details72% Viscose, 28% Polyester
-
Summum Fitted long-sleeved top in Italian fabric
£76.00This fitted long-sleeved top is made from an Italian, semi-transparent melange jersey fabric with lurex for a subtle shimmer. This item in the collection’s base colour is a perfect basic under gilets, jackets and cardigans.
• Slim fit
• Italian blend jersey
• Round neckline
• Lurex45% Polyester, 15% Polyamide, 15% Metallic polyester, 20% Viscose, 5% Elastane
-
Summum Top with Geometric Print
£113.00Flowy cupro top with a V-neck and a geometric print. The front is finished smoothly, while the back features an all-round elasticated waistband for a comfortable fit.
• V-neck
• Geometric print
• Elasticated waist around the back
• Smooth, flowing fabric100% Cupro
-
Summum Wrap Top in Lyocell Blend
£113.00A straight wrap top with strips that tie to the front. The top has a polo fastening with a concealed button. The lyocell blend gives the fabric a soft sheen and slight transparency.
• Wrap detail
• Polo fastener with concealed button
• Adjustable cuffs with small button
• Slightly transparent81% Lyocell, 19% Polyester
-
Summum Sleeveless Cape Jumper
£123.00Knitted A-line cape jumper with a slight boat neck. The jumper feels soft and drapes smoothly. Lovely to wear over a long-sleeved shirt or blouse.
• Knitted with rib details
• A-line
• Slight boat neck
• Armholes43% Viscose, 42% Polyamide, 15% Wool
-
Summum Wide Legged Trousers in Plaid Jacquard
Roomy trousers in a plaid jacquard fabric with a fluid drape. The trousers have pleats and super-wide straight legs.
• Super-wide legs
• Elastic waist with belt loops front and back
• Side slit pockets
• Pleats66% Polyester, 32% Viscose, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Sweatshirt in Plaid Jacquard
Sporty sweatshirt in jacquard jersey with a woven plaid pattern. The top has ribbed cuffs with contrasting stripe along the round neck and sleeves.
• Jacquard jersey with plaid pattern
• Loose fit
• Elasticated hem
• Sporty look66% Polyester, 32% Viscose, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Plaid Trousers with Piping
£132.00Original price was: £132.00.£80.00Current price is: £80.00.Wide, straight-leg trousers with a plaid pattern. The offset side seam is finished with piping, with the plaid set on the bias. The trousers have a centre-front seam.
• Wide, straight legs
• Offset side seam
• Diagonally inlaid plaid pattern as piping
• Flap pocket with button
• Elasticated waistband on the back64% Polyester, 33% Viscose, 3% Elastane
-
Summum Tapered Foam Trousers
£132.00Trousers in a foam-like fabric. The tapered legs fall to the shoe.
• Pleat details on the front and back
• Elasticated waistband on the back
• Front inset pockets
• Strip pockets on the back71% Polyester, 22% Viscose, 7% Elastane
-
Summum Wide Leg Jeans with Box Pleat
£132.00Wide-leg jeans made from a supple denim in a loose, relaxed fit with no stretch. These mid-rise trousers have an elasticated waistband and a matching denim belt.
• Pleat in front
• Slit pockets in the side seam
• Fake welt pockets on the back
• Matching denim belt62% Cotton, 20% Polyester, 9% Lyocell, 9% Acetate
-
Summum Striped Ecovero Blouse
£113.00Ecovero blouse in a regular fit with a bow collar. The collar consists of two separate strips of fabric that you can attach via an embedded loop on the button placket: one strip to the left, one to the right. This creates a flat, neat bow without buttons.
• Ecovero
• Two-tone stripe design
• Wide sleeve inset with adjustable cuffs
• Two small pleats at the centre-backEcovero has the same soft, comfortable and light feel as viscose, but is colourfast for longer and has a significantly lower carbon footprint.
86% Viscose, 14% Polyamide
-
Summum Lace Top with Flounced Sleeves
£113.00A wide-fitting A-line lace top with an included viscose jersey camisole. The flared sleeves have flounces and the satin collar is finished with pleats. Pleats add volume on the back.
• A-line
• Flared sleeves and flounces
• Satin collar with detachable satin cord
• Comes with a viscose jersey camisole100% Polyamide
-
Summum Bucket Bag with Raffia
£172.00Original price was: £172.00.£82.50Current price is: £82.50.Bucket bag in 100% leather with raffia stitching. It features gold eyelets with a drawstring fastening, a matching pendant and both a short and long handle.
• 100% leather
• Gold eyelets with drawstring fastening
• Short and long handles
• Matching leather pendant -
Summum Wide Leg Trousers with Crossover in Green
£145.00Original price was: £145.00.£72.50Current price is: £72.50.Wide-leg trousers with a front overlap from the side seam. The trousers have a smooth waistband at the front and an elasticated one at the back. There are strip pockets at the back.
• Overlap detail from the side seam
• Supple fabric
• Wide legs
• Strip pockets at the back
• Zip100% Polyester
-
Summum Top in Sequin Gold Fabric
£125.00Original price was: £125.00.£89.00Current price is: £89.00.Top in sequin fabric, lined with viscose. The top has a satin neck trim, a slit with button fastening and elastic loop at the neck and a narrow smocked hem. The 7/8th-length sleeves have a smocked cuff.
• Sequin fabric
• Satin neck trim
• Smocked hem and cuffs
• Wide fit with slight puff effect100% Polyester
-
Summum Cocoon Fit Corduroy Trousers
£144.00New Season AW25, Loose cocoon-fit trousers in baby corduroy with stretch. The trousers have dividing seams, patch pockets at the back and slit pockets at the front.
98% Cotton, 2% Elastane
-
Summum Straight Fit Jeans
£125.00Original price was: £125.00.£50.00Current price is: £50.00.Jeans in a vintage stonewash denim made of 100% cotton. The trousers have a relaxed straight fit with wide legs and fixed turned-up legs.
100% Cotton
You must be logged in to post a comment.